Gesamtspielplan 2024 | ||||||
Datum | Wochentag | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
Gesamtspielplan 2023 | ||||||
Datum | Wochentag | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
06.05 | Samstag | 10:00 | Herren 65 | SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südh. | 3 : 3 | |
11:00 | Hahndorfer TC | 1. Herren 60 | 5 : 1 | |||
07.05. | Sonntag | 14:00 | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren | 2 : 4 | |
11.05. | Donnerstag | 11:00 | TSV Giesen | Herren 60 (Doppel) | 0 : 4 | |
13.05. | Samstag | 13:00 | 2. Herren 60 | TC Godshorn | 4 : 2 | |
24.05. | Mittwoch | 11:00 | TuS Vahrenwald Hannover | Herren 65 (Doppel) | 2 : 2 | |
02.06. | Freitag | 10:00 | Herren 65 | TV Bennigsen | 2 : 4 | |
03.06. | Samstag | 13:00 | TV GW Hannover | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | 4 : 2 | |
14:00 | TSV Saxonia Hannover | 2. Herren 60 | 3 : 3 | |||
07.06. | Mittwoch | 10:00 | SC Schwarz-Gold Hannover | Herren 65 (Doppel) | 2 : 2 | |
16:00 | Herren 60 (Doppel) | TC Wedemark | 4 : 0 | |||
17.06. | Samstag | 10:00 | SV GW Waggum | 1. Herren 60 | 4 : 2 | |
18.06 | Sonntag | 09:00 | TC TSV Burgdorf | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | 5 : 1 | |
20.06. | Dienstag | 11:00 | TC Wunstorf | Herren 65 | 5 : 1 | |
21.06 | Mittwoch | 15:00 | TSV Havelse | Herren 60 (Doppel) | 0 : 4 | |
24.06. | Samstag | 14:00 | 1. Herren 60 | TC TSV Burgdorf | 6 : 0 | |
14:00 | Polizei SV Hannover | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | 2 : 4 | |||
25.06. | Sonntag | 10:00 | 2. Herren 60 | VFL Uetze | 2 : 4 | |
29.06. | Donnerstag | 11:00 | TC Großenheidorn | Herren 65 | 4 : 2 | |
01.07. | Samstag | 13:00 | 2. Herren 60 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 3 : 3 | |
14:00 | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | Polizei SV Hannover | 2 : 4 | |||
02.07. | Sonntag | 10:00 | Bortfelder TC | 1. Herren 60 | 3 : 3 | |
06.07. | Donnerstag | 11:00 | SV 07 Linden Hannover | Herren 65 (Doppel) | 3 : 1 | |
13.07. | Donnerstag | 10:00 | Herren 65 (Doppel) | ETSV Haste | 0 : 4 | |
16.07. | Sonntag | 10:00 | TC GW Hannover II | 2. Herren 60 | 5 : 1 | |
01.08. | Dienstag | 11:00 | Herren 60 (Doppel) | TV Pattensen | 4 : 0 | |
12.08. | Samstag | 14:00 | 1. Herren 60 | VfL Lehre | 2 : 4 | |
17.08. | Donnerstag | 10:00 | Herren 65 (Doppel) | TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren | 3 : 1 | |
19.08. | Samstag | 10:00 | TG Nieders./FC Schw. Döhren | 2. Herren 60 | 3 : 3 | |
14:00 | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | HTV Hannover II | 1 : 5 | |||
20.08. | Sonntag | 13:00 | 1. Herren 60 | TSV Anderten Hannover | 4 : 2 | |
Gesamtspielplan 2022 | ||||||
Datum | Wochentag | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
07.05. | Samstag | 11:00 | SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | 4:2 | |
15:00 | HTV Hannover | 2. Herren 60 | 5:1 | |||
15:00 | 1. Herren 60 | DTV Hannover | 4:2 | |||
14.05. | Samstag | 14:00 | 2. Herren 60 | TSV Saxonia Hannover | 5:1 | |
15.05. | Sonntag | 10:00 | Herren 65 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 4:2 | |
11:00 | Herren (MTV Ilten) | VfL Uetze | 1:5 | |||
19.05. | Donnerstag | 11:00 | Herren 60 (Doppel) | MTV Engelbostel- Schulenburg | 2:2 | |
22.05. | Sonntag | 10:00 | Herren 65 | VfV Hildesheim | 3:3 | |
14:00 | TV GW Hannover | 1. Herren 60 | 3:3 | |||
14:00 | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | TC TSV Burgdorf | 2:4 | |||
28.05. | Samstag | 11:00 | TSV Denstorf | Herren 65 | 2:4 | |
01.06. | Mittwoch | 11:00 | Herren 60 (Doppel) | SV Eintracht Hiddesdorf | 4:0 | |
08.06. | Mittwoch | 10:00 | TUS Wunstorf | Herren 65 (Doppel) | 1:3 | |
11.06. | Samstag | 14:00 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 2. Herren 60 | 2:4 | |
14:00 | 1. Herren 60 | TG FC Schwalbe Döhren | 6:0 | |||
12.06. | Sonntag | 10:00 | MTV Rethmar | Herren (MTV Ilten) | 4:2 | |
10:00 | TC GRE Hildesheim | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | 2:4 | |||
23.06. | Donnerstag | 10:00 | Herren 65 (Doppel) | TV RW Ronnenberg | 0:4 | |
26.06. | Sonntag | 10:00 | Dollberger TC | Herren (MTV Ilten) | 3:3 | |
14:00 | SC Germ. List Hannover | 1. Herren 60 | 1:5 | |||
10:00 | Herren65 (Doppel) | SV Arnum | 2:2 | |||
02.07. | Samstag | 10:00 | TSV Münstedt | Herren 65 | 2:4 | |
14:00 | TuS Ricklingen Hannover | 2. Herren 60 | 2:4 | |||
03.07. | Sonntag | 11:00 | Herren (MTV Ilten) | PSV RG Lehrte | 2:4 | |
14:00 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | Damen 50 (Steinwedel) | 5:1 | |||
10.07. | Sonntag | 11:00 | Herren (MTV Ilten) | TC Hämelerwald | 6:0 | |
12:00 | SG Rodenberg | 1. Herren 60 | 2:4 | |||
14:00 | Damen 50 (TSV Steinwedel) | SG Adenstedt | 2:4 | |||
10:00 | 2. Herren 60 | TV GW Hannover | 4:2 | |||
13.07. | Mittwoch | 11:00 | TV Badenstedt | Herren 60 (Doppel) | 0:4 | |
14:07. | Donnerstag | 11:00 | TSV Wennigsen | Herren 65 (Doppel) | 2:2 | |
16.07. | Samstag | 14:00 | 2. Herren 60 | BSV Gleidingen | 0:6 | |
09.08. | Dienstag | 15:30 | TC Wedemark | Herren 60 (Doppel) | 1:3 | |
21.07. | Donnerstag | 10:00 | Herren 65 (Doppel) | SC Schwarz-Gold Hannover | 2:2 | |
02.08. | Dienstag | 11:00 | TV Pattensen | Herren 60 (Doppel) | 0:4 | |
05.08. | Freitag | 15:30 | Herren 60 (Doppel) | TSV Havelse | 4:4 | |
07.08. | Sonntag | 10:00 | Herren 65 | MTV Groß-Buchholz Hannover | 0:6 | |
18.08. | Donnerstag | 10:00 | TSV Barmke | Herren 65 | 4:2 |