SG Lehrte/Sehnde

Herren

Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Jonas Hesse 97 00:27,93 Min. 02.11.2019
100m Jonas Hesse 97 01:01,92 Min. 21.09.2019
200m Claus-Friso Gellermann 78 02:33,72 Min. 18.02.1995
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Manfred Künnecke 95 00:29,90 Min. 09.11.2013
100m Manfred Künnecke 95 01:04,81 Min. 15.09.2013
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:23,02 Min. 28.04.2012
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Manfred Künnecke 95 00:33,35 Min. 10.11.2013
100m Manfred Künnecke 95 01:13,52 Min. 14.09.2013
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:42,76 Min. 10.03.2013
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Jonas Hesse 97 00:24,87 Min. 21.09.2019
100m Philipp Weber 95 00:54,94 Min. 14.02.2016
200m Philipp Weber 95 02:05,88 Min 14.02.2016
400m Justus Nieschlag 92 04:27,80 Min. 26.09.2010
800m Justus Nieschlag 92 09:21,50 Min.
(zw. 1500m)
27.02.2011
1500m Justus Nieschlag 92 17:30,03 Min. 27.02.2011
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
100m Manfred Künnecke 95 01:04,56 Min. 14.09.2013
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:21,41 Min. 10.03.2013
400m Justus Nieschlag 92 05:18,67 Min. 05.12.2009

Damen

Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Katrin Salkowski 97 00:31,34 Min. 07.11.2015
100m Inga Scholz 73 01:17,50 Min. 10.10.1988
200m Inga Scholz 73 02:54,50 Min. 08.05.1993
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Katrin Salkowski 97 00:32,98 Min. 07.11.2015
100m Tekla Kamińska 10 01:13,28 Min. 09.10.2022
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 02:30,18 Min 12.11.2022
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Nele Rockinger 97 00:38,20 Min. 17.03.2012
100m Nele Rockinger 97 01:24,02 Min. 06.10.2012
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 03:01,47 Min. 08.10.2022
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Tekla Kamińska 10 00:28,99 Min. 13.11.2022
100m Tekla Kamińska 10 01:02,02 Min. 12.11.2022
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 02:14,45 Min. 27.11.2022
400m Tekla Kamińska 10 04:44,34 Min. 26.11.2022
800m Tekla Kamińska 10 09:39,99 Min. 27.11.2022
1500m Tekla Kamińska 10 19:47,89 Min. 20.02.2022
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
100m Tekla Kamińska 10 01:12,92 Min. 12.11.2022
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 02:44,40 Min. 09.10.2022
400m Mona Nöschel 87 06:05,70 Min. 10.12.2000

Lehrter SV

Herren

Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Christian Helmreich 78 00:30,10 Min. 1994
100m Justus Nieschlag 92 01:03,51 Min. 25.11.2012
200m Justuns Nieschlag 92 02:42,13 Min. 05.12.2009
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Arne Trummer 72 00:30,69 Min. 11.11.1997
100m Justuns Nieschlag 92 01:05,73 Min. 25.11.2012
200m Arne Trummer 72 02:26,76 Min. 18.02.1995
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Arne Trummer 72 00:35,26 Min. 11.06.1995
100m Philipp Weber 95 01:17,31 Min. 04.09.2011
200m Philipp Weber 95 02:49,42 Min. 27.02.2011
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Philipp Weber 95 00:25,48 Min. 23.10.2016
100m Philipp Weber 95 00:54,94 Min. 14.02.2016
200m Philipp Weber 95 02:05,88 Min 14.02.2016
400m Justus Nieschlag 92 04:27,80 Min. 26.09.2010
800m Justus Nieschlag 92 09:21,50 Min.
(zw. 1500m)
27.02.2011
1500m Justus Nieschlag 92 17:30,03 Min. 27.02.2011
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit Rekord am
100m Justus Nieschlag 92 01:05,26 Min. 25.11.2012 / Goslar
200m Justus Nieschlag 92 02:25,95 Min. 24.06.2012 / Lehrte
400m Justus Nieschlag 92 05:18,67 Min. 05.12.2009

Damen

Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Katrin Salkowski 97 00:31,34 Min. 07.11.2015
100m Inga Scholz 73 01:17,50 Min. 10.10.1988
200m Inga Scholz 73 02:54,50 Min. 08.05.1993
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Katrin Salkowski 97 00:32,98 Min. 07.11.2015
100m Tekla Kamińska 10 01:13,28 Min. 09.10.2022
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 02:30,18 Min. 12.11.2022
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Nele Rockinger 97 00:38,20 Min. 17.03.2012
100m Nele Rockinger 97 01:24,02 Min. 06.10.2012
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 03:01,47 Min. 08.10.2022
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Tekla Kamińska 10 00:28,99 Min. 13.11.2022
100m Tekla Kamińska 10 01:02,02 Min. 12.11.2022
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 02:14,45 Min. 27.11.2022
400m Tekla Kamińska 10 04:44,34 Min. 26.11.2022
800m Tekla Kamińska 10 09:39,99 Min. 27.11.2022
1500m Tekla Kamińska 10 19:47,89 Min. 20.02.2022
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
100m Tekla Kamińska 10 01:12,92 Min. 12.11.2022
200m Tekla Kamińska 10 02:44,40 Min. 09.10.2022
400m Mona Nöschel 87 06:05,70 Min. 10.12.2000

TVE Sehnde

Herren

Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Jonas Hesse 97 00:27,93 Min. 02.11.2019
100m Jonas Hesse 97 01:01,92 Min. 21.09.2019
200m Claus-Friso Gellermann 78 02:33,72 Min. 18.02.1995
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Manfred Künnecke 95 00:29,90 Min. 09.11.2013
100m Manfred Künnecke 95 01:04,81 Min. 15.09.2013
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:23,02 Min. 28.04.2012
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Manfred Künnecke 95 00:33,35 Min. 10.11.2013
100m Manfred Künnecke 95 01:13,52 Min. 14.09.2013
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:42,76 Min. 10.03.2013
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Jonas Hesse 97 00:24,87 Min. 21.09.2019
100m Jonas Hesse 97 00:57,28 Min. 10.10.2015
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:07,97 Min 10.03.2013
400m Claus-Friso Gellermann 78 04:34,03 Min. 18.03.1995
800m Claus-Friso Gellermann 78 10:01,38 Min.
(Zwischenzeit)
28.01.1996
1500m Claus-Friso Gellermann 78 19:09,86 Min. 28.01.1996
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
100m Manfred Künnecke 95 01:04,56 Min. 14.09.2013
200m Manfred Künnecke 95 02:21,41 Min. 10.03.2013
400m Claus-Friso Gellermann 78 05:20,65 Min. 19.03.1995

Damen

Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Laura Heisterkamp 99 00:34,98 Min. 08.10.2011
100m Laura Heisterkamp 99 01:18,33 Min. 05.02.2011
200m Laura Heisterkamp 99 03:01,13 Min. 05.02.2011
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Jana Heer 74 00:38,20 Min. 27.11.1994
100m Jana Heer 74 01:23,80 Min. 07.05.1994
200m Laura Heisterkamp 99 03:02,15 Min. 12.03.2011
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Maren Froböse 79 00:40,69 Min. 17.09.1995
100m Julia Heer 69 01:29,40 Min. 10.12.1992
200m Julia Heer 69 03:15,00 Min. 02.06.1991
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
50m Laura Heisterkamp 99 00:31,54 Min. 28.08.2011
100m Lisa Hackelberg 89 01:10,06 Min.  
200m Lisa Hackelberg 89 02:34,46 Min.  
400m Laura Heisterkamp 99 05:38,80 Min. 02.05.2011
800m Lisa Hackelberg 89 11:57,08 Min.  
1500m Julia Heer 69 25:21,70 Min. 17.02.1985
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit SG-Rekord am
100m Julia Heer 69 01:20,90 Min. 11.02.1990
200m Julia Heer 69 02:58,40 Min. 11.02.1990
400m Constanze Gellermann 81 06:31,83 Min. 18.02.1996

Geschäftsstelle

Feldstraße 29
31275 Lehrte

+49 5132 3203

Geschäftszeiten

Mo-Fr: 09:30-12:00h
Di: 16:00-19:00h

Sportpark

Everner Str. 38
31275 Lehrte

+49 5132 929990

Mo-Fr: 08:00-22:00h
Sa+So: 10:00-18:00h

Tennisanlage

Sauerweg 80a
31275 Lehrte